Properties in
Sultanpur Road,
Sultanpur Road,, Lucknow has 1 active property listing on TerraNexxus as of October 2026. The one sale listing with a price is listed at ₹2.10 Cr. Property types include Apartment.
Explore 1 Sultanpur Road, listing in Lucknow — apartment for sale, rent & lease, with prices from ₹2.10 Cr. Photos, asking prices and locality data on TerraNexxus.
Sultanpur Road, Market Snapshot
Listing and price data for Sultanpur Road,, Lucknow
- Active listings
- 1
- Live count, 21 Oct 2026
Top property types in Sultanpur Road,
- Apartment1 listing
Browse listings in Sultanpur Road,
Latest Properties
Recently listed properties in Sultanpur Road,
Nearby Localities
Explore other popular areas in Lucknow
About Properties in Sultanpur Road,, Lucknow
Sultanpur Road, is a locality in Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh. TerraNexxus currently lists 1 active property here — mainly apartment.
Each listing shows photos, the asking price or rent and, where a project is RERA-registered, its registration number — verify it on the state RERA portal and confirm title documents before paying.
Browse by intent: New Projects in Sultanpur Road,
Frequently Asked Questions — Sultanpur Road,, Lucknow
How many properties are listed in Sultanpur Road,, Lucknow?
TerraNexxus currently has 1 active listing in Sultanpur Road, (1 for sale). The count is live and updates as listings are added or removed.
Which property types are available in Sultanpur Road,?
Active listings in Sultanpur Road, include apartment (1).